Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 59 constituents

Sarah Brenner

IB CANDIDATE PRIN K-5 12M

Bradley Smith

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School: ext. 28017

Theresa Aronica

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Catherine Barone

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Shannon Bennett

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Stephen Berry

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School:

Tikeria Blake

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Allison Boaz

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Valerie Bubnack

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Sophia Christopherson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Amy Conklin

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 69860

Alexandria Cooper

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 72049

Darcy Cripe

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67803

Chelsea Crown

RN 7.25 HR 9 MO
School:

Susan Cuevas

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PR 9M/8H
School:

Andre Fair

BEHAV INT SPEC 10M/8H

Clarence Foote

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Isabel Freedlund

B/L CURR/SPANISH 22
School: ext. 69889

Kiersten Fromm

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 71729

Quanda Gaines

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69041

Laura Garcia

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Ezziyeh Gheith

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02

Janette Grygiel

BEHAV INT SPEC 10M/8H

Brentyn Hammer

CAFETERIA WORKER 2.0 HR
School:

Abigail Hammond

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 71810

Michelle Hannah

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR

Joslyn Huntsman

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 13153

Michelle Kennedy

CAFETERIA WORKER 6.0 HR

Bradley Koloch

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 67405

Nyssa Kontny

B/L CURR/SPANISH 02

Sandra Lamendola

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Amanda Lenox

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04

Brenda Lisitza

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68255

Lindy Locsmondy

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68685

Dana Long

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 68139

Michelle Luna

TIERS II & III BEHAVIOR INTV
School: ext. 67906

Miguel angel Maldonado Begazo

B/L CURR/SPANISH 01
School:

Clarissa Marquez

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School:

Anastasia Miller

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 71889

Patricia Neely

2ND COOK 6.5
School:

Mariana Perez Franco

B/L CURR/SPANISH 04

Maricruz Perez-Castro

B/L CURR/SPANISH 03
School:

Linda Pontnack

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School:

Miriam Pope

ART EDUCATION K-5

Alexia Pulido Sanchez

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8H

Mildred Purifoy

CAFETERIA WORKER 2.0 HR
School:

Maren Reid

IB COORDINATOR (REA)
School:

Aimee Riha

TITLE 1 TUTOR

Leah Sanders

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School: ext. 71733

Raquel Sankaran

B/L CURR/SPANISH 05
School:

Brianne Schwartz

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68579

Venester Sherod

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 59 constituents