Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 58 constituents

Jerald Erdman

PRINCIPAL K-5

Theresa Aronica

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Sara Baguena Brebner

B/L CURR/SPANISH 22
School:

Catherine Barone

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Michele Barr

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69058

Ana Berg

B/L CURR/SPANISH 04
School:

Allison Boaz

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Beverly Boyd

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Valerie Bubnack

B/L CURR/SPANISH 01
School:

Veronica Costello

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 71170

Paula Coulahan

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 71330

Sheryl Crowell

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 71194

Chelsea Crown

RN 7.25 HR 9 MO
School:

Susan Cuevas

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PROF 9M
School:

Morgan Cunningham

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School:

Jody Dahlseng

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Elizabeth Egyed

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School:

Erik Erickson-Pierson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Jennifer Erickson-Pierson

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH

Clarence Foote

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Christine Fowler-Nash

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67009

Quanda Gaines

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69041

Clarissa Gonzalez

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School:

Brentyn Hammer

CAFETERIA WORKER 2.0 HR
School:

Kathleen Henschen

ESL TEACHER K-5
School:

Sharon Jackson

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8H
School:

Berenice Jaquez

SOCIAL WORKER
School:

Steve Kerr

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67099

Ellen Kinzel

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67917

Maria Kruchten

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71836

Vickie Laurson

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 67097

Lindy Locsmondy

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68685

Yesenia Lozano

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Jennifer Luttrell

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Jill Mcculloh

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Mark Mcculloh

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67004

Allan Meyer

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 71624

Anastasia Miller

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 71889

Alice Munoz

B/L CURR/SPANISH 02
School:

Cindy Murphy-Hazen

SCHOOL NURSE
School: ext. 50004

Patricia Neely

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 5.0
School:

Karen Parssinen

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Alice Partch

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Maricruz Perez-Castro

B/L CURR/SPANISH 03
School:

Linda Pontnack

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School:

Mildred Purifoy

CAFETERIA WORKER 2.0 HR
School:

Joy Pyfer

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 69998

Cindy Ralston

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Ashley Riley

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School:

Raquel Sankaran

B/L CURR/SPANISH 05
School:

Janet Savaiano

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School: ext. 69281

Bradley Smith

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School: ext. 28017
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 58 constituents